Queensland State Candidates

Candidate for Bancroft

Nik Aai Reddy

Candidate for Bancroft

Learn more
Candidate for Bundamba

Sharon Bell

Candidate for Bundamba

Learn more
Candidate for Caloundra

Luke Poland

Candidate for Caloundra

Learn more
Candidate for Condamine

Greg Priebe

Candidate for Condamine

Learn more
Candidate for Gaven

Sharon Sewell

Candidate for Gaven

Learn more
Candidate for Gladstone

Kevin Jorgensen

Candidate for Gladstone

Learn more
Candidate for Glasshouse

Graeme Campbell

Candidate for Glasshouse

Learn more
Candidate for Gympie

Michael Blaxland

Candidate for Gympie

Learn more
Candidate for Hervey Bay

Damian Huxham

Candidate for Hervey Bay

Learn more
Candidate for Ipswich West

Gary Duffy

Candidate for Ipswich West

Learn more
Candidate for Keppel

Wade Rothery

Candidate for Keppel

Learn more
Candidate for Kurwongbah

Kim Attrill

Candidate for Kurwongbah

Learn more
Candidate for Lockyer

Corey West

Candidate for Lockyer

Learn more
Candidate for Mackay

Christine Keys

Candidate for Mackay

Learn more
Candidate for Maryborough

Sharon Lohse

Candidate for Maryborough

Learn more
Candidate & Current Member for Mirani

Stephen Andrew

Candidate & Current Member for Mirani

Learn more
Candidate for Mundingburra

Ian Bowron

Candidate for Mundingburra

Learn more
Candidate for Murrumba

Karen Haddock

Candidate for Murrumba

Learn more
Candidate for Pumicestone

Ross Konowalenko

Candidate for Pumicestone

Learn more
Candidate for Rockhampton

Torin O'Brien

Candidate for Rockhampton

Learn more
Candidate for Scenic Rim

Paul Henselin

Candidate for Scenic Rim

Learn more
Candidate for Southern Downs

Rosemary Moulden

Candidate for Southern Downs

Learn more
Candidate for Springwood

Glen Cookson

Candidate for Springwood

Learn more
Candidate for Thuringowa

Troy Thompson

Candidate for Thuringowa

Learn more
Candidate for Whitsunday

Deb Lawson

Candidate for Whitsunday

Learn more
Share this page to spread the word.
Share Tweet